Time in Russia

Russia’s territory is divided into 11 time zones.

Time Zone Time Cities in This Time Zone
Kaliningrad Time
EET or UTC+02:00
Kaliningrad, Chernyakhovsk, Sovetsk, Baltiysk, Gusev, Svetlyy, Gvardeysk, Zelenogradsk, Neman, Pionerskiy
Moscow Time
MSK or UTC+03:00
Moscow, Saint Petersburg, Nizhniy Novgorod, Kazan, Rostov-na-Donu, Volgograd, Voronezh, Krasnodar, Yaroslavl, Ryazan’
Samara Time
+04 or UTC+04:00
Samara, Tol’yatti, Ulyanovsk, Izhevsk, Astrakhan, Syzran’, Novokuybyshevsk, Glazov, Sarapul, Votkinsk
Yekaterinburg Time
+05 or UTC+05:00
Yekaterinburg, Chelyabinsk, Ufa, Perm, Orenburg, Tyumen, Magnitogorsk, Nizhniy Tagil, Kurgan, Surgut
Omsk Time
+06 or UTC+06:00
Omsk, Tara, Kalachinsk, Znamenskoye, Tavricheskoye, Nazyvayevsk, Cherlak, Bol’sherech’ye, Tyukalinsk, Muromtsevo
Krasnoyarsk Time
+07 or UTC+07:00
Novosibirsk, Krasnoyarsk, Barnaul, Novokuznetsk, Kemerovo, Prokop’yevsk, Biysk, Abakan, Rubtsovsk, Norilsk
Irkutsk Time
+08 or UTC+08:00
Irkutsk, Ulan-Ude, Bratsk, Angarsk, Ust’-Ilimsk, Usol’ye-Sibirskoye, Cheremkhovo, Tulun, Ust’-Kut, Shelekhov
Yakutsk Time
+09 or UTC+09:00
Chita, Yakutsk, Blagoveshchensk, Belogorsk, Neryungri, Svobodnyy, Krasnokamensk, Mirny, Tynda, Borzya
Vladivostok Time
+10 or UTC+10:00
Vladivostok, Khabarovsk, Komsomolsk-on-Amur, Ussuriysk, Nakhodka, Artëm, Birobidzhan, Arsen’yev, Amursk, Spassk-Dal’niy
Magadan Time
+11 or UTC+11:00
Yuzhno-Sakhalinsk, Magadan, Korsakov, Kholmsk, Okha, Nevel’sk, Poronaysk, Uglegorsk, Aleksandrovsk-Sakhalinskiy, Dolinsk
Kamchatka Time
+12 or UTC+12:00
Petropavlovsk-Kamchatsky, Yelizovo, Vilyuchinsk, Anadyr, Klyuchi, Bilibino, Atlasovo, Ust’-Kamchatsk Staryy, Pevek, Palana


Find out the current time in all Russia’s cities

Current time by country

Daylight saving time (DST) in Russia

There is no daylight saving time in Russia.

On October 26, 2014 at 2 a.m. changes in the Russian Federal Law "On the Calculation of Time" came into force. The number of time zones in Russia were increased from 9 to 11. In most regions the clocks were put back an hour.

There was no time change in Udmurtia, Samara Oblast, Kemerovo Oblast, Kamchatka Krai, and Chukotka Autonomous Okrug.

In Zabaykalsky Krai and Magadan Oblast the clocks were put two hours back.

In 2016 in Sakhalin Oblast (except Severo-Kurilsky District), Altai Krai and Altai Republic, Astrakhan, Ulyanovsk, Tomsk, Novosibirsk and Saratov oblasts, Zabaykalsky Krai and Magadan Oblast the clocks were put one hour forward.

Current time in Russia’s neighbouring countries

Russia

Full name: Russian Federation
Continent: Europe
Region: Eastern Europe
Population: 140,702,000
Area: 17,100,000 km²
Capital: Moscow
Currency: Ruble (RUB)
Phone code: 7
Domain: .ru
Wikipedia article: Russia

Current local time in Russia’s cities

City Time City Time
Abadzekhskaya Nikol’sk
Abagur Nikol’skoye
Abakan Nikolayevka
Abalak Nikolayevka
Aban Nikolayevsk
Abatskoye Nikolayevsk-on-Amure
Abaza Nikolina Gora
Abdulino Nikolo-Berëzovka
Abinsk Nikolo-Pavlovskoye
Achikulak Nikologory
Achinsk Nikulino
Achit Niny
Achkhoy-Martan Nizhneangarsk
Adamovka Nizhnedevitsk
Adil’-Yangiyurt Nizhnekamsk
Adler Nizhnesortymskiy
Adygeysk Nizhneudinsk
Afipskiy Nizhnevartovsk
Agalatovo Nizhneye Kazanishche
Agapovka Nizhniy Chir
Ageyevo Nizhniy Dzhengutay
Agidel’ Nizhniy Ingash
Aginskoye Nizhniy Kislyay
Aginskoye Nizhniy Kuranakh
Agryz Nizhniy Lomov
Ak-Dovurak Nizhniy Novgorod
Ak”yar Nizhniy Odes
Akhtubinsk Nizhniy Tagil
Akhty Nizhniye Achaluki
Akhtyrskiy Nizhniye Sergi
Aknada Nizhniye Vyazovyye
Aksay Nizhnyaya Maktama
Aksay Nizhnyaya Omka
Aksha Nizhnyaya Poyma
Aktanysh Nizhnyaya Salda
Aktyubinskiy Nizhnyaya Tavda
Akusha Nizhnyaya Tura
Al’met’yevsk Nogamerzin-Yurt
Alagir Noginsk
Alakurtti Noginsk-9
Alapayevsk Nogir
Alatyr’ Nogliki
Aldan Nolinsk
Aleksandriya Norilsk
Aleksandriyskaya Novaya Balakhna
Aleksandro-Nevskiy Novaya Bryan’
Aleksandrov Novaya Chara
Aleksandrov Gay Novaya Igirma
Aleksandrovsk Novaya Ladoga
Aleksandrovsk-Sakhalinskiy Novaya Lyada
Aleksandrovskaya Novaya Lyalya
Aleksandrovskaya Novaya Maka
Aleksandrovskoye Novaya Mayna
Aleksandrovskoye Novaya Tavolzhanka
Alekseyevka Novaya Usman’
Alekseyevka Novaya Zaimka
Alekseyevskaya Novichikha
Alekseyevskoye Novo-Peredelkino
Aleksin Novo-Talitsy
Aleysk Novoagansk
Ali-Berdukovskiy Novoaleksandrovsk
Ali-Yurt Novoaltaysk
Alkhan-Churt Novoanninskiy
Alkhan-Kala Novobataysk
Alkhan-Yurt Novobelokatay
Alkhazurovo Novobirilyussy
Alleroy Novobiryusinskiy
Alnashi Novobureyskiy
Alpatovo Novocheboksarsk
Altayskoye Novocherkassk
Altud Novoderevyankovskaya
Alzamay Novodmitriyevskaya
Amga Novodvinsk
Amursk Novodzhereliyevskaya
Amurzet Novogagatli
Amzya Novogornyy
Anadyr Novoivanovskoye
Anapa Novokayakent
Anapskaya Novokhopërsk
Anastasiyevskaya Novokhovrino
Andi Novokorsunskaya
Andreapol’ Novokruchininskiy
Andreyevka Novokubansk
Andreyevo Novokuybyshevsk
Andreyevskoye Novokuznetsk
Andzhiyevskiy Novolakskoye
Angarsk Novoleushkovskaya
Aniva Novomalorossiyskaya
Anna Novomichurinsk
Annino Novomikhaylovskiy
Ansalta Novominskaya
Antipino Novomoskovsk
Anuchino Novomyshastovskaya
Anzhero-Sudzhensk Novonikol’sk
Apastovo Novonikolayevskiy
Apatity Novoomskiy
Aprelevka Novoorsk
Apsheronsk Novopavlovka
Aramil Novopavlovsk
Arbazh Novopetrovskoye
Ardatov Novoplatnirovskaya
Ardatov Novopodrezkovo
Ardon Novopokrovka
Argayash Novopokrovskaya
Argudan Novorossiysk
Argun Novorozhdestvenskaya
Arkadak Novorzhev
Arkhangel’sk Novoselitskoye
Arkhara Novosemeykino
Arkhipo-Osipovka Novosergiyevka
Arkhonskaya Novoshakhtinsk
Armavir Novoshakhtinskiy
Armizonskoye Novoshcherbinovskaya
Aromashevo Novosheshminsk
Arsen’yev Novosibirsk
Arsen’yevo Novosil’
Arsk Novosilikatnyy
Artëm Novosin’kovo
Artëmovskiy Novosineglazovskiy
Arti Novosmolinskiy
Arzamas Novosokol’niki
Arzgir Novospasskoye
Asbest Novosysoyevka
Asekeyevo Novotitarovskaya
Asha Novotroitsk
Ashukino Novotroitskaya
Asino Novoukrainskoye
Askino Novoul’yanovsk
Askiz Novoural’sk
Askiz Novoutkinsk
Assinovskaya Novouzensk
Astrakhan Novovarshavka
Atamanovka Novovelichkovskaya
Atamanskaya Novovoronezh
Atemar Novovyazniki
Atkarsk Novoye Devyatkino
Atlasovo Novozavedennoye
Atyashevo Novozavidovskiy
Aushiger Novozybkov
Avdon Novyy
Avsyunino Novyy Chirkey
Avtury Novyy Khushet
Aykhal Novyy Kostek
Ayutinskiy Novyy Oskol
Azov Novyy Rogachik
Azovo Novyy Sulak
Azovskaya Novyy Uoyan
Babayevo Novyy Urengoy
Babayurt Novyy Urgal
Babushkin Novyye Atagi
Babynino Novyye Burasy
Bachatskiy Novyye Lapsary
Bachi-Yurt Novyye Lyady
Bada Noyabrsk
Bagan Nozhay-Yurt
Bagayevskaya Nurlat
Bagdarin Nyagan
Bagrationovsk Nyandoma
Bakal Nyazepetrovsk
Bakaly Nyrob
Bakchar Nytva
Baksan Nyuksenitsa
Baksanenok Nyurba
Balabanovo Ob’
Balagansk Oblivskaya
Balakhonovskoye Obninsk
Balakhta Obolensk
Balakirevo Oboyan’
Balakovo Obsharovka
Balashikha Obukhovo
Balashov Ochër
Baley Odesskoye
Balezino Odintsovo
Baltasi Odoyev
Baltay Okha
Baltiysk Okhansk
Bamut Okhotsk
Barabinsk Okoneshnikovo
Baranchinskiy Oktyabr’skiy
Barda Oktyabr’skiy
Barguzin Oktyabr’skiy
Barnaul Okulovka
Barsovo Ol’ga
Barsukovskaya Ol’gino
Barvikha Ol’ginskaya
Barybino Ol’ginskaya
Barysh Ol’khovatka
Baryshevo Ola
Bashmakovo Olenegorsk
Batagay Olenino
Bataysk Olonets
Batyrevo Olovyannaya
Bavly Olyokminsk
Bavtugay Omsk
Bayevo Omsukchan
Baykal’sk Omutinskiy
Baykalovo Omutninsk
Baymak Onega
Bazarnyy Karabulak Onguday
Bazarnyy Syzgan Onokhoy
Bazarnyye Mataki Opalikha
Bazhovo Oparino
Bekovo Opochka
Belaya Glina Oranzherei
Belaya Kalitva Orda
Belaya Kholunitsa Ordynskoye
Belebey Ordzhonikidzevskaya
Belëv Orekhovo-Zuyevo
Belgorod Orël
Belidzhi Orël-Izumrud
Belinskiy Orenburg
Belogorsk Orgtrud
Belokurikha Orichi
Belomorsk Orlov
Beloomut Orlovo
Beloozërskiy Orlovskiy
Belorechensk Orshanka
Beloretsk Orsk
Belousovo Osa
Belovo Osa
Beloyarsk Osinniki
Beloyarskiy Osinovo
Beloyarskiy Ostashkov
Belozërnyy Ostrogozhsk
Belozërsk Ostrov
Belozërskoye Ostrovnoy
Belyayevka Ostrovskoye
Belyy Otkaznoye
Belyy Yar Otradnaya
Belyy Yar Otradnoye
Belyye Berega Otradnyy
Belyye Stolby Overyata
Benoy-Yurt Oyskhara
Berdigestyakh Ozërnyy
Berdsk Ozërnyy
Berdyaush Ozersk
Beregovoy Ozërsk
Bereslavka Ozëry
Berëza Ozherel’ye
Berezanskaya Pachelma
Berëznik Palatka
Berezniki Palekh
Berëzovka Pallasovka
Berëzovo Pamyat’ Parizhskoy Kommuny
Berëzovskiy Pangody
Berëzovyy Panino
Berkakit Pankovka
Beryozovsky Pankrushikha
Beshpagir Parabel’
Beslan Paran’ga
Besskorbnaya Paraul
Bessonovka Parfino
Beya Pargolovo
Bezenchuk Parkovyy
Bezhanitsy Partizansk
Bezhetsk Partizanskoye
Bezhta Pashiya
Bezopasnoye Pavlodol’skaya
Bibirevo Pavlogradka
Bichura Pavlovka
Bikin Pavlovka
Bilibino Pavlovka
Bilimbay Pavlovo
Bira Pavlovsk
Birobidzhan Pavlovsk
Birsk Pavlovsk
Biryusinsk Pavlovskaya
Bisert’ Pavlovskaya Sloboda
Biysk Pavlovskiy Posad
Bizhbulyak Pechersk
Blagodarnyy Pechora
Blagodatnoye Pechory
Blagoveshchenka Pelagiada
Blagoveshchensk Peleduy
Blagoveshchensk Peno
Bobrov Penza
Bobrovskiy Peredovaya
Bodaybo Perelyub
Bogandinskiy Pereslavl’-Zalesskiy
Bogatoye Peresvet
Bogatyye Saby Perevolotskiy
Bogdanovich Perevoz
Bogolyubovo Pereyaslovskaya
Bogoroditsk Perm
Bogorodsk Persianovka
Bogorodskoye Pervomaysk
Bogorodskoye Pervomayskaya
Bogorodskoye Pervomayskiy
Bogoslovka Pervomayskiy
Bogotol Pervomayskiy
Bograd Pervomayskoye
Boguchany Pervomayskoye
Boguchar Pervomayskoye
Bokhan Pervomayskoye
Bokino Pervomayskoye
Bokovskaya Pervomayskoye
Boksitogorsk Pervoural’sk
Bol'shiye Vyazëmy Peschanokopskoye
Bol’sherech’ye Peskovka
Bol’shoy Kamen’ Pesochnyy
Bol’shoye Boldino Pestovo
Bol’shoye Murashkino Pestravka
Bolgar Pestretsy
Bolkhov Pestyaki
Bologoye Peterhof
Bolokhovo Petra-Dubrava
Bolotnoye Petrodvorets
Bor Petropavlovka
Borgustanskaya Petropavlovsk-Kamchatsky
Borinskoye Petropavlovskaya
Borisoglebsk Petrov Val
Borisoglebskiy Petrovsk
Borisovka Petrovsk
Borisovka Petrovsk-Zabaykal’skiy
Borodino Petrovskaya
Borodinskiy Petrovskaya
Borogontsy Petrozavodsk
Borovichi Petukhovo
Borovikha Petushki
Borovoy Pevek
Borovsk Pikalëvo
Borovskiy Pil’na
Borskoye Pindushi
Borzoy Pioner
Borzya Pionerskiy
Botayurt Pionerskiy
Bratsk Pirogovskiy
Bredy Piterka
Bronnitsy Pitkyaranta
Bryansk Pizhma
Bryukhovetskaya Plast
Budënnovsk Plastun
Bugry Plastunovskaya
Bugul’ma Platnirovskaya
Buguruslan Plavsk
Buinsk Plesetsk
Bulanash Plotnikovo
Burayevo Pochep
Bureya Pochinki
Buribay Pochinok
Burla Podgorenskiy
Burtunay Podgornaya
Buturlino Podgornoye
Buturlinovka Podgornoye
Buy Podlesnoye
Buynaksk Podolsk
Buzdyak Podosinovets
Buzuluk Podporozh’ye
Bykov Pogar
Bykovo Pogranichnyy
Bykovo Pokachi
Bystryy Istok Pokhvistnevo
Bytosh’ Pokoynoye
Chaadayevka Pokrov
Chadan Pokrovka
Chagoda Pokrovo-Prigorodnoye
Chaltyr Pokrovsk
Chamzinka Pokrovskoye
Chany Pokrovskoye
Chapayevsk Polazna
Chaplygin Polessk
Chastyye Poletayevo
Chaykovskiy Polevskoy
Chebarkul’ Polotnyanyy Zavod
Cheboksary Polovinnoye
Chechen-Aul Poltavka
Chegdomyn Polyany
Chegem Polyarnyy
Chegem Vtoroy Polyarnyye Zori
Chekhov Polysayevo
Chekhov Ponazyrevo
Chekmagush Pontonnyy
Chelbasskaya Ponyri Vtoryye
Chelno-Vershiny Poputnaya
Chelyabinsk Poretskoye
Chemodanovka Porkhov
Cherdakly Poronaysk
Cherdyn’ Poshekhon’ye
Cheremisinovo Pospelikha
Cheremkhovo Potanino
Cheremnoye Povarovo
Cheremshan Povolzhskiy
Cherëmukhovo Povorino
Cherëmushki Poyarkovo
Cherëmushki Poykovskiy
Cherepanovo Praskoveya
Cherepovets Pravdinsk
Cherkessk Pravdinskiy
Cherlak Pravokumskoye
Chermen Prechistoye
Chermoz Pregradnaya
Chern’ Preobrazheniye
Chernigovka Priargunsk
Chernogolovka Pribrezhnyy
Chernogorsk Pridonskoy
Chernolesskoye Prigorodnoye
Chernomorskiy Priladozhskiy
Chernushka Primalkinskoye
Chernyakhovsk Primorsk
Chernyanka Primorsko-Akhtarsk
Chernyshevsk Priob’ye
Chernyshevskiy Priozërsk
Chernyshkovskiy Pristen’
Chertkovo Pritomskiy
Chesma Privolzhsk
Chikola Privolzhskiy
Chinar Privolzhskiy
Chirkey Priyutnoye
Chishmy Priyutovo
Chistogorskiy Prochnookopskaya
Chistopol’ Prokhladnyy
Chistyye Bory Prokhorovka
Chita Prokop’yevsk
Chkalovsk Prokudskoye
Chontaul Proletariy
Chornoye Proletarsk
Chuchkovo Proletarskiy
Chudovo Proletarskiy
Chuguyevka Promyshlennaya
Chukhloma Promyshlennovskiy
Chul’man Pronsk
Chulym Protvino
Chunskiy Pryamitsyno
Chupa Pryazha
Churapcha Psebay
Chusovoy Psedakh
Chyorny Yar Pshekhskaya
Dachnoye Pskov
Dagestanskiye Ogni Psygansu
Dagomys Psyzh
Dal'negorsk Puchezh
Dal’nerechensk Pudozh
Dal’neye Konstantinovo Pugachev
Dalakovo Purpe
Dalmatovo Pushchino
Danilov Pushkin
Danilovka Pushkino
Dankov Pushkinskiye Gory
Darasun Pustoshka
Darovskoy Pyatigorsk
Dauriya Pyatigorskiy
Davlekanovo Pyatnitskoye
Davydovka Pyshma
Davydovo Pyt-Yakh
Debesy Pytalovo
Dedenëvo Radishchevo
Dedovichi Raduzhny
Dedovsk Raduzhnyy
Degtyarsk Raduzhnyy
Dem’yanovo Raduzhnyy
Demidov Rakitnoye
Demikhovo Rameshki
Demyansk Ramon’
Derbent Rasshevatskaya
Dergachi Rasskazovo
Desnogorsk Rassvet
Detchino Raychikhinsk
Devitsa Rayevskaya
Deyskoye Rayevskiy
Digora Razdol’noye
Dimitrovgrad Razvilka
Dinskaya Rebrikha
Diveyevo Rechka-Vydrino
Divnogorsk Redkino
Divnomorskoye Reftinskiy
Divnoye Remontnoye
Dmitrov Reshetikha
Dmitrovsk-Orlovskiy Reutov
Dno Revda
Dobrinka Revda
Dobroye Rezh
Dobrun’ Rodino
Dobryanka Rodionovo-Nesvetaiskoye
Dolgoderevenskoye Rodionovo-Nesvetayskaya
Dolgoprudnyy Rodniki
Dolgorukovo Rodnikovskaya
Dolinsk Rogovskaya
Dolzhanskaya Romanovka
Dombarovskiy Romanovka
Domna Romanovo
Domodedovo Romanovskaya
Dondukovskaya Romodanovo
Donetsk Roshal’
Donskoy Roshchino
Donskoy Roshchino
Donskoye Roshni-Chu
Donskoye Roslavl’
Dorgeli Roslyakovo
Dorogobuzh Rossosh’
Dorokhovo Rossosh’
Doschatoye Rostov
Drezna Rostov-na-Donu
Druzhba Rostovka
Duba-Yurt Rovnoye
Dubinino Roza
Dubki Rozhdestveno
Dubna Rtishchevo
Dubna Rubtsovsk
Dubovka Rudnichnyy
Dubovka Rudnichnyy
Dubovskoye Rudnichnyy
Dubrovitsy Rudnogorsk
Dubrovka Rudnya
Dudinka Rudnya
Dugulubgey Rumyantsevo
Dukhovnitskoye Russkaya Polyana
Dukhovshchina Russkiy
Dul’durga Russkiy Aktash
Duminichi Russkiy Kameshkir
Dunay Russko-Vysotskoye
Dvubratskiy Rutul
Dvurechensk Ruza
Dyat’kovo Ruzayevka
Dylym Ryazan’
Dyurtyuli Ryazanskaya
Dzerzhinsk Ryazhsk
Dzerzhinskiy Rybinsk
Dzerzhinskoye Rybnaya Sloboda
Dzhalil’ Rybnoye
Dzhalka Ryl’sk
Dzhida Ryzdvyanyy
Dzhiginka Rzhaksa
Dzhubga Rzhanitsa
Edissiya Rzhavki
Ekazhevo Rzhev
Elektrogorsk Sadovoye
Elektrostal’ Sadovoye
Elektrougli Safakulevo
Elin-Yurt Safonovo
Elista Safonovo
Endirey Sagan-Nur
Enem Sagopshi
Energetik Saint Petersburg
Engel’-Yurt Sakmara
Engel’s Sal’sk
Ertil’ Salair
Ezhva Salavat
Falënki Salekhard
Fastovetskaya Saltykovka
Fatezh Salym
Ferapontovo Samara
Fershampenuaz Samarskoye
Ferzikovo Samashki
Fokino Sambek
Fornosovo Samoylovka
Fosforitnyy Samus’
Frolovo Sanchursk
Fryanovo Sandata
Fryazevo Sangar
Fryazino Sapozhok
Furmanov Sarai
Gadzhiyevo Saraktash
Gagarin Saransk
Gagino Sarapul
Galashki Saratov
Galich Saratovskaya
Gamovo Sargatskoye
Gatchina Sarmakovo
Gavrilov Posad Sarmanovo
Gavrilov-Yam Sarov
Gay Sars
Gayduk Saryg-Sep
Gayny Sasovo
Gdov Sasykoli
Gedzhukh Satka
Gekhi Savino
Gelendzhik Sayanogorsk
Georgiyevsk Sayansk
Georgiyevskaya Sayansk
Gergebil’ Sebezh
Germenchik Sebrovo
Germenchuk Sechenovo
Giaginskaya Segezha
Gidrotorf Sel’tso
Gigant Selezni
Girey Selikhino
Gizel’ Selizharovo
Glazov Selty
Glazunovka Selyatino
Glinishchevo Semënov
Glubokiy Semibratovo
Glushkovo Semikarakorsk
Glyadyanskoye Semiletka
Gofitskoye Semiluki
Golitsyno Sengiley
Golovchino Sennoy
Golubitskaya Serafimovich
Golyshmanovo Serafimovskiy
Goragorskiy Serdobsk
Gorbunki Serebryanyy Bor
Goreloye Serebryanyye Prudy
Gorno-Altaysk Sergach
Gornopravdinsk Sergeyevka
Gornozavodsk Sergiyev Posad
Gornozavodsk Sergokala
Gornyak Sernovodsk
Gornyatskiy Sernur
Gornyy Serov
Gornyy Serpukhov
Gornyy Shchit Sertolovo
Gornyye Klyuchi Seryshevo
Gorodets Serzhen’-Yurt
Gorodishche Seshcha
Gorodishche Sestroretsk
Gorodnya Severnoye
Gorodoviki Severnoye
Gorodovikovsk Severnyy
Gorokhovets Severo-Yeniseyskiy
Gorshechnoye Severo-Zadonsk
Goryachevodskiy Severobaykal’sk
Goryachiy Klyuch Severodvinsk
Gostagayevskaya Severomorsk
Goyty Severomuysk
Grabovo Severoural’sk
Gramoteino Seversk
Grayvoron Severskaya
Grebenskaya Sevsk
Gremyachinsk Shadrinsk
Gribanovskiy Shagonar
Grigoropolisskaya Shakhovskaya
Gritsovskiy Shakhtersk
Grivenskaya Shakhty
Groznyy Shakhun’ya
Grushevskaya Shalazhi
Gryazi Shali
Gryazovets Shalinskoye
Gubakha Shalushka
Gubden Shalya
Gubkin Shamil’kala
Gubkinskiy Shamkhal
Gudermes Shamkhal-Termen
Gukovo Shar’ya
Gul’kevichi Sharan
Gumrak Sharanga
Gundelen Sharkan
Gundorovskiy Sharlyk
Gur’yevsk Sharypovo
Gur’yevsk Shatalovo
Gurbuki Shatki
Gus’-Khrustal’nyy Shatrovo
Gusev Shatsk
Gusinoozyorsk Shatura
Gvardeysk Shchëkino
Gzhel’ Shchelkovo
Ibresi Shcherbinka
Idrinskoye Shchigry
Idritsa Shebalino
Igarka Shebekino
Iglino Sheksna
Igra Shelabolikha
Igrim Shelekhov
Ikon-Khalk Shelkovskaya
Ikovka Shemëtovo
Ikryanoye Shemordan
Il’inka Shemysheyka
Il’inskiy Shenkursk
Il’inskiy Pogost Shentala
Il’inskoye Sherbakul’
Il’skiy Sheregesh
Ilanskiy Sheremet’yevskiy
Ilaskhan-Yurt Shigony
Ilek Shikhany
Ilovlya Shilka
Imeni Babushkina Shilovo
Imeni Morozova Shilovo
Imeni Pervogo Maya Shimanovsk
Imeni Sverdlova Shipunovo
Imeni Tsyurupy Shira
Imeni Vorovskogo Shirochanka
Inderka Shkotovo
Inozemtsevo Shkurinskaya
Insar Shlissel’burg
Inskoy Sholokhovskiy
Inza Shumerlya
Inzer Shumikha
Inzhavino Shumyachi
Ipatovo Shushary
Irbeyskoye Shushenskoye
Irbit Shuya
Irgakly Shvartsevskiy
Irkutsk Sibay
Irtyshskiy Sibirskiy
Is Sigayevo
Isakly Sim
Isakogorka Sinegorskiy
Isetskoye Siva
Ishcherskaya Siverskiy
Isheyevka Skhodnya
Ishim Skopin
Ishimbay Skoropuskovskiy
Iskateley Skovorodino
Iskitim Slantsy
Islamey Slavgorod
Ispravnaya Slavsk
Issa Slavyanka
Istok Slavyansk-na-Kubani
Istra Slobodskoy
Isyangulovo Slyudyanka
Itatskiy Smidovich
Ivangorod Smirnykh
Ivanovo Smolensk
Ivanovskoye Smolenskaya
Ivanteyevka Smolenskoye
Ivanteyevka Smolyaninovo
Ivdel’ Smyshlyayevka
Ivnya Snezhinsk
Ivolginsk Snezhnogorsk
Ivot Sobinka
Izberbash Sochi
Izhevsk Sofrino
Izhmorskiy Sokol
Izluchinsk Sokol
Izmalkovo Sokol
Izobil’nyy Sokol’skoye
Izoplit Sokolovo-Kundryuchenskiy
Kaa-Khem Sokolovyy
Kabanovo Sokur
Kabansk Sol’-Iletsk
Kabardinka Sol’tsy
Kachkanar Soldato-Aleksandrovskoye
Kachug Soldatskaya
Kadnikov Soligalich
Kadom Solikamsk
Kadoshkino Solnechnogorsk
Kaduy Solnechnoye
Kafyr-Kumukh Solnechnyy
Kagal’nitskaya Solnechnyy
Kakhun Solntsevo
Kalach Soloneshnoye
Kalach-na-Donu Somovo
Kalachinsk Sonkovo
Kalashnikovo Sorochinsk
Kalevala Sorokino
Kalininaul Sorsk
Kaliningrad Sortavala
Kalininsk Sos’va
Kalininskaya Sosenskiy
Kalinovskaya Sosnogorsk
Kalinovskoye Sosnovka
Kalnibolotskaya Sosnovka
Kaltan Sosnovo
Kaltasy Sosnovo-Ozerskoye
Kaluga Sosnovoborsk
Kalyazin Sosnovoborsk
Kambarka Sosnovyy Bor
Kambileyevskoye Sotnikovo
Kamen’-na-Obi Sotnikovskoye
Kamen’-Rybolov Sovetsk
Kamenka Sovetsk
Kamenka Sovetskaya
Kamenka Sovetskaya
Kamenka Sovetskaya Gavan’
Kamennogorsk Sovetskiy
Kamennomostskiy Sovetskiy
Kamennomostskoye Sovetskiy
Kamenolomni Sovetskoye
Kamensk-Shakhtinskiy Sovkhoznyy
Kamensk-Ural’skiy Spas-Demensk
Kameshkovo Spas-Klepiki
Kamyshevatskaya Spassk-Dal’niy
Kamyshin Spassk-Ryazanskiy
Kamyshla Spasskoye
Kamyshlov Spasskoye
Kamyzyak Spiridonovka
Kanash Spirovo
Kandalaksha Spokoynaya
Kandry Srednebelaya
Kanelovskaya Sredneuralsk
Kanevskaya Sredniy
Kansk Srednyaya Akhtuba
Kantemirovka Srednyaya Yelyuzan’
Kantyshevo Sretensk
Kapustin Yar Stanovoye
Karabanovo Stantsionno-Oyashinskiy
Karabash Star’
Karabash Staraya
Karabudakhkent Staraya Kulatka
Karabulak Staraya Kupavna
Karachayevsk Staraya Mayna
Karachev Staraya Poltavka
Karagach Staraya Russa
Karagay Staraya Stanitsa
Karagayla Staraya Stanitsa
Karaidel’ Staraya Sunzha
Karakulino Staraya Vichuga
Karasuk Staritsa
Karata Staroaleyskoye
Karatuzskoye Starobachaty
Kardonikskaya Starobaltachevo
Kardymovo Starocherkasskaya
Kargalinskaya Staroderevyankovskaya
Kargasok Starodub
Kargat Starodubskoye
Kargopol’ Starokorsunskaya
Karmaskaly Starokucherganovka
Karpinsk Staroleushkovskaya
Karpogory Starominskaya
Karsun Staromyshastovskaya
Kartaly Staronizhestebliyevskaya
Karymskoye Staroshcherbinovskaya
Kashary Starosubkhangulovo
Kashin Starotimoshkino
Kashira Starotitarovskaya
Kashirskoye Starovelichkovskaya
Kashkhatau Staroye Arakchino
Kasimov Staroyur’yevo
Kasli Starozhilovo
Kaspiysk Staryy Cherek
Kaspiyskiy Staryy Malgobek
Kastornoye Staryy Oskol
Kasumkent Staryye Atagi
Katav-Ivanovsk Staryye Ozinki
Kataysk Stavropol’
Katyr-Yurt Stavrovo
Kavalerovo Stepnoye
Kavkazskaya Stepnoye
Kayakent Sterlibashevo
Kayasula Sterlitamak
Kayyerkan Stolbovaya
Kaz Storozhevaya
Kazachinskoye Strel'na
Kazan Strelitsa
Kazanskaya Strelka
Kazanskaya Strelka
Kazanskoye Strezhevoy
Kedrovka Stroitel’
Kedrovyy Stromyn’
Kem’ Strugi-Krasnyye
Kemerovo Strunino
Kemlya Stupino
Kenzhe Subkhankulovo
Kesova Gora Suda
Ketovo Sudislavl’
Kez Sudogda
Khabarovsk Sudzha
Khabary Sukhinichi
Khabez Sukhobezvodnoye
Khadyzhensk Sukhobuzimskoye
Khadzhalmakhi Sukhodol
Khamamatyurt Sukhoy Log
Khandyga Suksun
Khankala Sulak
Khanskaya Sumkino
Khanty-Mansiysk Suntar
Kharabali Sunzha
Kharovsk Suoyarvi
Kharp Suponevo
Khasavyurt Surazh
Khatukay Surgut
Khilok Surgut
Khimki Surkhakhi
Khislavichi Surovatikha
Khlevnoye Surovikino
Kholm Sursk
Kholm Surskoye
Kholmogory Susanino
Kholmsk Susuman
Kholmskiy Suvorov
Khomutovka Suvorovskaya
Khomutovo Suzdal’
Khomutovo Suzëmka
Khor Suzun
Khorinsk Svecha
Khorol’ Sverdlovskiy
Khosta Svetlogorsk
Khot'kovo Svetlograd
Khotynets Svetlyy
Khrenovoye Svetlyy
Khunzakh Svetlyy
Khurba Svetlyy
Khvalynsk Svetlyy Yar
Khvastovichi Svetogorsk
Khvorostyanka Svirsk
Khvoynaya Svobodnyy
Kichmengskiy Gorodok Svobodnyy
Kideksha Svobody
Kiknur Syas’stroy
Kikvidze Syava
Kil’mez’ Sychëvka
Kimovsk Syktyvkar
Kimry Sylva
Kinel’ Syrtych
Kinel’-Cherkassy Sysert’
Kineshma Syumsi
Kingisepp Syzran’
Kirensk Tabuny
Kireyevsk Taganrog
Kirgiz-Miyaki Takhtamukay
Kirillov Taksimo
Kirishi Tal’menka
Kirov Talakan
Kirov Taldom
Kirovgrad Talitsa
Kirovo-Chepetsk Talitsy
Kirovsk Talnakh
Kirovsk Talovaya
Kirovskaya Talovyy
Kirovskiy Tamala
Kirs Taman’
Kirsanov Tambov
Kirzhach Tambovka
Kiselëvsk Tara
Kishpek Tarasovskiy
Kislovodsk Tarbagatay
Kislyakovskaya Tarki
Kitoy Tarko-Sale
Kiyevskoye Tarnogskiy Gorodok
Kizel Tarskoye
Kizhinga Tarumovka
Kizilyurt Tarusa
Kizlyar Taseyevo
Kizlyar Tashla
Kizner Tashtagol
Kletnya Tashtyp
Kletskaya Tatarka
Klimovo Tatarsk
Klimovsk Tatishchevo
Klin Tatsinskiy
Klintsy Tavda
Klyavlino Tavrichanka
Klyuchi Tavricheskoye
Klyuchi Tayga
Knevichi Tayshet
Knyaginino Tayturka
Knyaze-Volkonskoye Tayzhina
Kochenëvo Tazovskiy
Kochki Tbilisskaya
Kochubeyevskoye Teberda
Kodinsk Tegul’det
Kogalym Tel’ma
Kokhma Temirgoyevskaya
Kokino Temirtau
Kokoshkino Temizhbekskaya
Kokrek Temnikov
Koksovyy Temryuk
Kokuy Ten’gushevo
Kol’chugino Tëplaya Gora
Kol’tsovo Tëploye
Kola Terbuny
Kolodeznyy Terek
Kolomna Terekli-Mekteb
Kolosovka Tereze
Kolpashevo Ternevskaya
Kolpino Ternovka
Kolpny Tetyushi
Koltushi Tevriz
Kolyshley Teykovo
Kolyvan’ Tikhoretsk
Komarichi Tikhvin
Kommunar Tiksi
Kommunarka Timashëvsk
Komsomol'skoye Tinskoy
Komsomol’sk Tirlyanskiy
Komsomol’skiy Tisul’
Komsomolsk-on-Amur Tobol’sk
Konakovo Toguchin
Kondinskoye Togul
Kondopoga Togur
Kondratovo Toksovo
Kondrovo Tol’yatti
Konobeyevo Tolbazy
Konokovo Tolmachëvo
Konosha Tolstoy-Yurt
Konstantinovka Tomari
Konstantinovsk Tomarovka
Konstantinovskaya Tomilino
Konstantinovskaya Tommot
Konstantinovskiy Tomsk
Konstantinovskoye Tonkino
Konyshevka Tonshalovo
Kopanskaya Tonshayevo
Kopeysk Topchikha
Korablino Topki
Korenëvo Topolëvo
Korenëvo Torbeyevo
Korenovsk Toropets
Korfovskiy Torzhok
Korkino Tosno
Korkmaskala Tot’ma
Kormilovka Totskoye
Korolev Tovarkovo
Korsakov Tovarkovskiy
Kortkeros Trëkhgornyy
Koryazhma Troitsk
Korzhevskiy Troitsk
Kosh-Agach Troitskaya
Koshekhabl’ Troitskaya
Koshki Troitskiy
Kosikha Troitskiy
Kostek Troitsko-Pechorsk
Kosterevo Troitskoye
Kostomuksha Troitskoye
Kostroma Troitskoye
Kotel’nich Troitskoye
Kotel’niki Troparëvo
Kotel’nikovo Trubchevsk
Kotlas Trudarmeyskiy
Kotovo Trudobelikovskiy
Kotovsk Trudovoye
Kovdor Trunovskoye
Kovernino Tsagan Aman
Kovrov Tselina
Kovylkino Tselinnoye
Koyelga Tselinnoye
Koz’modem’yansk Tsementnyy
Kozel’sk Tsentoroy
Kozhevnikovo Tsibanobalka
Kozlovka Tsil’na
Kozlovo Tsimlyansk
Krapivinskiy Tsivil’sk
Krasavino Tsotsin-Yurt
Kraskovo Tuapse
Krasnaya Gora Tuchkovo
Krasnaya Gorbatka Tugulym
Krasnaya Gorka Tuim
Krasnaya Polyana Tula
Krasnaya Polyana Tulun
Krasnaya Yaruga Tuma
Krasnoarmeysk Tura
Krasnoarmeysk Turan
Krasnoarmeyskaya Turgenevo
Krasnoarmeyskoye Turinsk
Krasnoarmeyskoye Turinskaya Sloboda
Krasnoborsk Turki
Krasnobrodskiy Turochak
Krasnodar Turtas
Krasnogorodskoye Turukhansk
Krasnogorsk Turuntayevo
Krasnogorskiy Tutayev
Krasnogorskiy Tuymazy
Krasnogorskoye Tuzha
Krasnogorskoye Tver
Krasnogvardeyskiy Tyazhinskiy
Krasnogvardeyskoye Tymovskoye
Krasnogvardeyskoye Tynda
Krasnogvardeyskoye Tyret’ Pervaya
Krasnokamensk Tyrnyauz
Krasnokamensk Tyube
Krasnokamsk Tyukalinsk
Krasnokholm Tyukhtet
Krasnokholmskiy Tyul’gan
Krasnokumskoye Tyumen
Krasnolesnyy Tyumentsevo
Krasnomayskiy Ubinskoye
Krasnoobsk Uchaly
Krasnoshchekovo Uchaly
Krasnoslobodsk Uchkeken
Krasnoslobodsk Uchkulan
Krasnotur’insk Udachny
Krasnoturansk Udel’naya
Krasnoufimsk Udobnaya
Krasnoural’sk Udomlya
Krasnovishersk Ufa
Krasnovka Uglegorsk
Krasnoyarka Uglekamensk
Krasnoyarsk Ugleural’skiy
Krasnoyarskaya Uglich
Krasnoye Uglovoye
Krasnoye-na-Volge Uglovskoye
Krasnozavodsk Ugra
Krasnozërskoye Uinskoye
Krasnoznamensk Ukholovo
Krasnyy Bor Ukhta
Krasnyy Chikoy Ul’yanovka
Krasnyy Kholm Ulan-Ude
Krasnyy Kommunar Ulety
Krasnyy Kut Ulluaya
Krasnyy Oktyabr’ Ulukulevo
Krasnyy Oktyabr’ Ulyanovsk
Krasnyy Sulin Umba
Krasnyy Yar Unecha
Krasnyy Yar Uni
Krasnyy Yar Untsukul’
Krasnyy Yar Uporovo
Krasnyye Baki Uray
Krasnyye Barrikady Urazovo
Krasnyye Tkachi Urdoma
Krasyukovskaya Uren’
Kratovo Urengoy
Kremenki Urkarakh
Kresttsy Urmary
Krivodanovka Urozhaynoye
Krivosheino Urshel’skiy
Krivyanskaya Urukh
Kromy Urus-Martan
Kronshtadt Urusha
Kropachëvo Urussu
Kropotkin Urvan’
Krotovka Uryupinsk
Krutaya Gorka Uryv-Pokrovka
Krutikha Urzhum
Krutinka Usinsk
Krylovskaya Usisha
Krylovskaya Usman’
Krym Usogorsk
Krymsk Usol’ye
Kshenskiy Usol’ye-Sibirskoye
Kstovo Uspenskaya
Kuanda Uspenskoye
Kubinka Ussuriysk
Kudepsta Ust-Nera
Kudryashovskiy Ust-Tsilma
Kudymkar Ust’-Abakan
Kugesi Ust’-Barguzin
Kukmor Ust’-Charyshskaya Pristan’
Kukushtan Ust’-Donetskiy
Kulary Ust’-Dzheguta
Kulebaki Ust’-Ilimsk
Kuleshovka Ust’-Ishim
Kuloy Ust’-Kachka
Kultayevo Ust’-Kalmanka
Kultuk Ust’-Kamchatsk Staryy
Kulunda Ust’-Katav
Kumëny Ust’-Kishert’
Kumertau Ust’-Koksa
Kumylzhenskaya Ust’-Kulom
Kumysh Ust’-Kut
Kunashak Ust’-Labinsk
Kungur Ust’-Omchug
Kupavna Ust’-Ordynskiy
Kupino Ust’-Tarka
Kuragino Ust’-Uda
Kurchaloy Ust’ye
Kurchatov Ustyuzhna
Kurdzhinovo Utevka
Kurgan Uva
Kurganinsk Uvarovo
Kurkino Uvat
Kurlovo Uvel’skiy
Kurmanayevka Uyar
Kurovskoye Uyskoye
Kursavka Uzhur
Kursk Uzlovaya
Kurskaya Vacha
Kurtamysh Vad
Kurumkan Vadinsk
Kurumoch Vagay
Kurush Vakhrushevo
Kusa Vakhrushi
Kushchëvskaya Vakhtan
Kushnarënkovo Valday
Kushva Valerik
Kutulik Valuyki
Kuvandyk Vanino
Kuvshinovo Vardane
Kuybyshev Varenikovskaya
Kuybyshevo Vargashi
Kuyeda Varna
Kuytun Vasil’yevo
Kuzhener Vaskelovo
Kuznechnoye Vasyurinskaya
Kuznetsk Vatutinki
Kuzovatovo Vatutino
Kvarkeno Vavozh
Kyakhta Vel’sk
Kyakhulay Velikent
Kyra Velikiy Novgorod
Kyren Velikiy Ustyug
Kyshtovka Velikiye Luki
Kyshtym Velikovechnoye
Kytmanovo Velizh
Kyzburun Pervyy Venëv
Kyzyl Vengerovo
Kyzyl-Khaya Ventsy
Kyzyl-Mazhalyk Verbilki
L’govskiy Vereshchagino
L’vovskiy Vereya
Labinsk Verkh-Chebula
Labytnangi Verkh-Neyvinskiy
Ladovskaya Balka Verkh-Tula
Ladozhskaya Verkhnedneprovskiy
Ladushkin Verkhneural’sk
Laishevo Verkhnevilyuysk
Lakha Nëvre Verkhneyarkeyevo
Lakhdenpokh’ya Verkhneye Dubrovo
Lakinsk Verkhneye Kazanishche
Lakkha Nëvre Verkhniy Baskunchak
Lal’sk Verkhniy Lomov
Langepas Verkhniy Mamon
Latnaya Verkhniy Tagil
Lazarevskoye Verkhniy Ufaley
Lebedyan’ Verkhniy Uslon
Lebyazh’ye Verkhniye Achaluki
Lebyazh’ye Verkhniye Kigi
Lebyazh’ye Verkhniye Sergi
Lechinkay Verkhniye Tatyshly
Lenina Verkhnyaya Balkariya
Leninaul Verkhnyaya Khava
Leningradskaya Verkhnyaya Pyshma
Leninkent Verkhnyaya Salda
Leninogorsk Verkhnyaya Sinyachikha
Leninsk Verkhnyaya Tura
Leninsk-Kuznetsky Verkhoshizhem’ye
Leninskiy Verkhotur’ye
Leninskoye Verkhov’ye
Leninskoye Verkhovazh’ye
Lensk Vershina Tei
Lermontov Vershino-Darasunskiy
Lermontovka Ves’yegonsk
Leshukonskoye Veseloyarsk
Leskolovo Vesëlyy
Lesnikovo Veshenskaya
Lesnoy Veshkayma
Lesnoy Vetluga
Lesnoy Vetluzhskiy
Lesnoy Vetluzhskiy
Lesnoy Veydelevka
Lesnoy Gorodok Vichuga
Lesogorsk Vidnoye
Lesosibirsk Vidyayevo
Lesozavodsk Vidyayevo
Letnyaya Stavka Vikhorevka
Lev Tolstoy Vikulovo
Levashi Vilyuchinsk
Levokumka Vilyuysk
Levokumskoye Vinogradovo
Lezhnevo Vinsady
Likhoslavl’ Vinzili
Likhovskoy Vishnëvogorsk
Likino-Dulevo Vityazevo
Liman Vizinga
Linda Vkhodnoy
Linëvo Vladikavkaz
Lipetsk Vladimir
Lipovtsy Vladimiro-Aleksandrovskoye
Lisiy Nos Vladimirskaya
Liski Vladivostok
Listvyagi Vlasikha
Livadiya Vnukovo
Livenka Vodnyy
Livny Vodstroy
LMS Vokhma
Lobnya Vokhtoga
Lobva Vol’no-Nadezhdinskoye
Lodeynoye Pole Vol’nyy Aul
Loknya Vol’sk
Lokomotivnyy Volchanets
Lokot’ Volchansk
Lomintsevskiy Volchikha
Lomonosov Volgodonsk
Lopatino Volgograd
Lopatinskiy Volgorechensk
Losevo Volkhov
Losino-Petrovskiy Volodarsk
Lotoshino Volodarskiy
Loukhi Vologda
Luchegorsk Volokolamsk
Luga Volokonovka
Lukhovitsy Volosovo
Lukhovka Volovo
Lukoyanov Volovo
Lunino Volya
Luza Volzhsk
Luzino Volzhskiy
Lyambir’ Volzhskiy
Lyamino Vorgashor
Lyangasovo Vorkuta
Lyantor Voronezh
Lys’va Vorontsovka
Lyskovo Vorotynets
Lysogorskaya Vorotynsk
Lysyye Gory Vorsma
Lytkarino Voskresensk
Lyuban’ Voskresenskoye
Lyubertsy Vostochnoe Degunino
Lyubim Vostochnyy
Lyubinskiy Vostochnyy
Lyubokhna Vostryakovo
Lyudinovo Votkinsk
Madzhalis Vozdvizhenka
Magadan Vozhega
Magaramkent Voznesenskaya
Magdagachi Voznesenskaya
Magistral’nyy Voznesenskoye
Magnitka Vrangel’
Magnitogorsk Vsevolozhsk
Makar’yev Vuktyl
Makarov Vurnary
Makhachkala Vyatskiye Polyany
Makhalino Vyaz’ma
Makkaveyevo Vyazemskiy
Maksatikha Vyazniki
Makushino Vyborg
Malakhovka Vychegodskiy
Malaya Purga Vydreno
Malaya Serdoba Vygonichi
Malaya Vishera Vyksa
Malgobek Vyritsa
Malino Vyselki
Malinovoye Ozero Vyshestebliyevskaya
Malka Vyshneye Dolgoye
Malmyzh Vyshniy Volochëk
Maloarkhangel’sk Vysokaya Gora
Maloyaroslavets Vysokogornyy
Maloye Verevo Vysokovsk
Malysheva Vytegra
Malyye Derbety Vyyezdnoye
Mama Yablonovskiy
Mamadysh Yadrin
Mamedkala Yagodnoye
Mamonovo Yagry
Mamontovka Yagunovskiy
Mamontovo Yakhroma
Manas Yakovlevka
Manaskent Yakovlevskoye
Manturovo Yakutsk
Marfino Yalkhoy-Mokhk
Mari-Turek Yalutorovsk
Mariinsk Yanaul
Mariinskiy Posad Yanino-1
Markha Yantarnyy
Markova Yar
Markovo Yar-Sale
Marks Yaransk
Martan-Chu Yarega
Martyush Yarensk
Masalovka Yarkovo
Maslova Pristan’ Yarkovo
Maslovka Yaroslavl
Maslyanino Yaroslavskaya
Matveyev Kurgan Yaroslavskiy
Maykop Yarovoye
Maykopskoye Yartsevo
Mayma Yasenskaya
Mayna Yashalta
Mayna Yashkino
Mayrtup Yashkul’
Mayskiy Yasnaya Polyana
Mayskiy Yasnogorsk
Mayya Yasnyy
Mechetinskaya Yavas
Mednogorsk Yaya
Mednogorskiy Yayva
Medvedevo Yazykovo
Medvedovskaya Yazykovo
Medvezh’yegorsk Yefremov
Medyn’ Yegor’yevsk
Meget Yegorlykskaya
Megion Yekaterinburg
Mel’nikovo Yekaterinoslavka
Melekhovo Yekaterinovka
Melenki Yel’nya
Meleuz Yelabuga
Melioratorov Yelan’
Mendeleyevo Yelan’-Koleno
Mendeleyevo Yelan’-Kolenovskiy
Mendeleyevsk Yelanskiy
Menzelinsk Yelantsy
Meshcherino Yelets
Meshchovsk Yelizavetinskaya
Mesker-Yurt Yelizovo
Mesyagutovo Yelovo
Metallostroy Yemanzhelinka
Mezhdurechensk Yemanzhelinsk
Mezhdurechenskiy Yemel’yanovo
Mga Yemetsk
Mglin Yemva
Miass Yeniseysk
Miasskoye Yenotayevka
Miatli Yermakovskoye
Michurinsk Yermekeyevo
Mikhaylov Yermish’
Mikhaylovka Yermolayevo
Mikhaylovka Yermolino
Mikhaylovka Yerofey Pavlovich
Mikhaylovsk Yershov
Mikhaylovsk Yershovo
Mikhaylovskaya Yessentuki
Mikhaylovskoye Yessentukskaya
Mikhaylovskoye Yetkul’
Mikhnëvo Yeysk
Mikhnëvo Yoshkar-Ola
Mikun’ Ytyk-Kyuyël’
Millerovo Yubileyny
Miloslavskoye Yugo-Kamskiy
Mineralnye Vody Yugorsk
Minusinsk Yukamenskoye
Mirny Yukhnov
Mirnyy Yumaguzino
Mirnyy Yur’yev-Pol’skiy
Mirnyy Yur’yevets
Mishelevka Yurga
Mishkino Yurgamysh
Mishkino Yurginskoye
Mitrofanovka Yurino
Mogocha Yurla
Mogoytuy Yurty
Mogzon Yuryuzan’
Mokhsogollokh Yushala
Mokrous Yutsa
Mokrousovo Yuzha
Mokshan Yuzhno-Kurilsk
Molchanovo Yuzhno-Sakhalinsk
Molochnoye Yuzhno-Sukhokumsk
Molochnyy Yuzhnoural’sk
Monastyrishche Yuzhnyy
Monastyrshchina Yuzhnyy
Monchegorsk Zabaykal’sk
Monetnyy Zadonsk
Monino Zagoryanskiy
Mordovo Zaigrayevo
Morki Zainsk
Morozovsk Zakamensk
Morshansk Zakan-Yurt
Moryakovskiy Zaton Zalari
Mosal’sk Zalegoshch’
Moscow Zalesovo
Moshkovo Zalukokoazhe
Moskovskiy Zaokskiy
Moskovskoye Zaozërsk
Mosrentgen Zapadnaya Dvina
Mostovskoy Zapolyarnyy
Motygino Zapolyarnyy
Mozdok Zaprudnya
Mozhaysk Zaraysk
Mozhga Zarech’ye
Mrakovo Zarechnyy
Mstera Zarechnyy
Mtsensk Zarechnyy
Muchkapskiy Zarinsk
Mugur-Aksy Zasechnoye
Mukhen Zasosna
Mukhorshibir’ Zaterechnyy
Mukhtolovo Zav’yalovo
Mulino Zavetnoye
Mullovka Zavetnoye
Mundybash Zavetnyy
Muranovo Zavety Il’icha
Murashi Zavidovo
Muravlenko Zavitinsk
Murino Zavodoukovsk
Murmansk Zavodskoy
Murmashi Zavolzh’ye
Murom Zavolzhsk
Muromtsevo Zavoronezhskoye
Murygino Zaykovo
Muslyumovo Zaymishche
Muslyumovo Zayukovo
Mutsalaul Zdvinsk
Myshkin Zelenchukskaya
Myskhako Zelenoborskiy
Myski Zelenodolsk
Mytishchi Zelenogorsk
Myurego Zelenogorsk
Naberezhnyye Chelny Zelenogorskiy
Nachalovo Zelenograd
Nadezhda Zelenogradsk
Nadvoitsy Zelenokumsk
Nadym Zemetchino
Nagornyy Zernograd
Nagorsk Zeya
Nakhabino Zharkovskiy
Nakhodka Zhatay
Nalchik Zheleznodorozhnyy
Nalobikha Zheleznodorozhnyy
Namtsy Zheleznodorozhnyy
Nar'yan-Mar Zheleznogorsk
Narimanov Zheleznogorsk
Naro-Fominsk Zheleznogorsk-Ilimskiy
Narovchat Zheleznovodsk
Nartan Zherdevka
Nartkala Zheshart
Naryshkino Zhigalovo
Naurskaya Zhigulevsk
Navashino Zhirnov
Navlya Zhirnovsk
Navoloki Zhizdra
Nazarovo Zhukovka
Nazran’ Zhukovo
Nazyvayevsk Zhukovskiy
Neftegorsk Zilair
Neftegorsk Zima
Neftekamsk Zimovniki
Neftekumsk Zirgan
Nefteyugansk Zlatoust
Nekhayevskiy Zlynka
Neklyudovo Zmeinogorsk
Nekrasovka Zmeyskaya
Nekrasovskaya Zmiyëvka
Nekrasovskiy Znamenka
Nekrasovskoye Znamenka
Nelidovo Znamensk
Neman Znamensk
Nemchinovka Znamenskoye
Nerchinsk Znamenskoye
Nerekhta Zolotukhino
Neryungri Zubova Polyana
Nesterov Zubtsov
Nesterovskaya Zubutli-Miatli
Nev’yansk Zuyevka
Nevel’ Zvenigorod
Nevel’sk Zvenigovo
Neverkino Zverevo
Nevinnomyssk Zverinogolovskoye
Neya Zvëzdnyy
Nezhinka Zykovo
Nezhinskiy Zyryanskoye
Nezlobnaya Zyukayka
Nikel’ Киевский
Nikol’sk Нежданинское